Leaderboard

0
New
152
Logged
170
Anglers
45
Teams

2023 PORT TAMPA BAYSLAM
Leaderboard - For All 1 Days

Summary Scoreboard Length Weight Fullscreen Mode Download


Based on Number of items. Number of items included for Scoring per Species/Division/Day: Target: Common snook(1), Red Drum (Redfish)(1), Mangrove Snapper(1), Crevalle jack(1), Tarpon(1), Spotted Seatrout(1), Other Species: (All). .
Only Top 1 scoring logs will be included in the leaderboard.
Showing Leaderboard entry 1 to 2000
Points
(Quantity)
Score
Team Name & Position
Score
1 : Brandt #1
109.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
TJ
Stewart

(Boat 3 - TJ Stewart)
Lance Wells
AllOpen23.5
(1)
25.25
(1)
000048.7548.7548.75
Sierra Brandt
AllOpen00027
(1)
00272727
Billy Fea
AllOpen00
(1+1)
12.5
(1)
00012.512.512.5
Mark Powell
AllOpen000021
(1+1)
0212121109.25
2 : AMA Settlement
96.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Prieto

(Boat 6 - Jason Prieto)
Blane Hartzog
AllOpen029.75
(1)
000029.7529.7529.75
Jason Hisey
AllOpen00023
(1)
00232323
Eric Morgan
AllOpen25.25
(1)
0
(1)
000025.2525.2525.25
Leah BoBeah
AllOpen000018.5
(1)
018.518.518.596.5
3 : Tierra #2
95.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Capt.Wes
Burns

(Boat 14 - Wes Burns)
Tom Shaw
AllOpen000000
Paul Foley
AllOpen000000
Josh Hanna
AllOpen000000
Kevin Scott
AllOpen26
(1)
29.5
(1+1)
022.75
(1+1)
17.5
(1)
095.7595.7595.7595.75
4 : Orion #1
89.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Buck
Ems

(Boat 23 - Buck Ems)
AJ Perez
AllOpen00
(1)
0000
Mike Osborn
AllOpen000
(1)
000
Kyle Skaltas
AllOpen024
(1+1)
0000242424
Mark Valenti
AllOpen15
(1)
0
(1)
12
(1)
23
(1)
15.5
(1)
065.565.565.589.5
5 : Florida Forklift #1
83.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
McMillan

(Boat 34 - John McMillian)
Tony Marceron
AllOpen00014
(1)
00141414
Kevin Graves
AllOpen19.5
(1)
27.5
(1)
0013
(1)
0606060
Steve Rice
AllOpen009.75
(1)
0009.759.759.75
Russell Smeback
AllOpen00000083.75
6 : DaleSlam
79.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Steve
Betz

(Boat 42 - Steve Betz)
Bill Kuzmick
AllOpen026.25
(1)
000026.2526.2526.25
Dale Ison
AllOpen000000
Karl Strauch
AllOpen000000
David Hale
AllOpen31.5
(1+1)
0022
(1)
00
(0+1)
53.553.553.579.75
7 : Prime Group insurance
76.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Lee
Blick

(Boat 33 - Lee Blick)
Ed Ellsasser
AllOpen21.25
(1+1)
16.25
(1)
9.5
(1)
13
(1)
16.5
(1)
076.576.576.5
Lex Long
AllOpen000000
Andrew Smith
AllOpen000000
Nicole Jenkins
AllOpen00000076.5
8 : Suffolk
76.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Matt
Santiago

(Boat 25 - Matt Santiago)
Mark Sprague
AllOpen000000
Genevieve O’Hara
AllOpen21.5
(1)
24.25
(1)
13.5
(1)
017
(1)
076.2576.2576.25
Rhonda Nelson
AllOpen00000076.25
9 : Precision Build Solutions
73.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Eddie
Caldwell

(Boat 9 - Eddie Caldwell)
David Hemming
AllOpen000015
(1)
0151515
Chris Bopp
AllOpen022.5
(1)
000022.522.522.5
Joey Allen
AllOpen000000
Chris Moore
AllOpen21.5
(1)
0014
(1)
0035.535.535.573
10 : Liberty Concrete & Forming
71.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
KEVIN
OVERSTREET C*

(Boat 8 - Kevin Overstreet)
Nathaniel "Paul" Bates
AllOpen000000
Kyler Hardwich
AllOpen000000
Jason Hardwick
AllOpen29
(1)
31
(1+1)
0011
(1)
0717171
Payton Richeson
AllOpen00000071
11 : Port Tampa Bay #2
68.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Frank
Diaz

(Boat 2 - Frank Diaz)
Doug Wray
AllOpen0010
(1)
000
(0+1)
101010
Dylan Alfonso
AllOpen19.5
(1)
0000019.519.519.5
David Bevirt
AllOpen000016.5
(1)
016.516.516.5
Raul Alfonso
AllOpen022
(1)
000022222268
12 : NOVA
67.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Todd
Redmond

(Boat 38 - Todd Redmond)
Michael Freiner
AllOpen000000
Rachel Ebner
AllOpen000000
Michael Kennedy
AllOpen000000
Dany Romero
AllOpen20.5
(1+1)
24.5
(1)
022
(1)
0067676767
13 : Beyel brothers
65.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Robert
Little

(Boat 22 - Robert Little)
Jeremy Shrader
AllOpen000000
Casey Jenkins
AllOpen20.5
(1+1)
31.5
(1+2)
0013.5
(1)
065.565.565.5
Brian Hancock
AllOpen000000
Wyatt Hancock
AllOpen00000065.5
14 : Orion #2
64.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Dave
Dennison

(Boat 24 - Dave Dennison)
Scott Hicks
AllOpen000020
(1)
0202020
Gary Smith
AllOpen0
(1)
0
(1)
0000
Keith Hall
AllOpen000000
Mark Bell
AllOpen24.5
(1+1)
20
(1)
000044.544.544.564.5
15 : Osgood & Associates #2
63.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Doug
Fisher

(Boat 32 - Doug Fisher)
Andrew Lepochat
AllOpen000017
(1)
0
(0+1)
171717
Tim Rametta
AllOpen000000
(0+1)
Jeff Sweatland
AllOpen00
(1)
0000
Anthony Lepochat
AllOpen19.5
(1)
27.25
(1+1)
000046.7546.7546.7563.75
16 : GrayRobinson
59.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jeremy
Heimes

(Boat 39 - Jeremy Heimes)
Chris Dawson
AllOpen000000
Robert Stuart
AllOpen21.75
(1)
00012.5
(1)
034.2534.2534.25
Danny Alvarez
AllOpen000000
Laura Lenhart
AllOpen025.25
(1)
000025.2525.2525.2559.5
17 : ASI landscape manangement
59.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
RICH
ANDRETTA C*

(Boat 16 - Rich Andretta)
Todd Osgood
AllOpen000000
Sean Stephenson
AllOpen000000
Joe Cheillini
AllOpen21
(1)
25
(1)
0013
(1+1)
0595959
Jeff Croskey
AllOpen00000059
18 : GSA Security Inc.
57.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jimmy
Harkness

(Boat 15 - Jimmy Harkness)
Matt Wurthner
AllOpen0008
(1)
00888
Warren Baugh
AllOpen18
(1+1)
16.5
(1+1)
0014.75
(1)
0
(0+1)
49.2549.2549.25
Jorge Torres Nunez
AllOpen000000
Brandon Wallech
AllOpen00000057.25
19 : Infra-Metals
56.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Ric
Liles

(Boat 21 - Ric Liles)
Dan Shirley
AllOpen20.25
(1+1)
0000020.2520.2520.25
Steve Jones
AllOpen000013.5
(1+1)
013.513.513.5
Jade Davis
AllOpen000000
MICHAEL BROWN
AllOpen022.5
(1)
000022.522.522.556.25
20 : Anchor Sandblasting
55.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Chuck
Fesler

(Boat 30 - Chuck Feller)
Bea Vizcaya
AllOpen000000
Christian Soto
AllOpen000000
Marvin Machado
AllOpen22
(1+5)
15.75
(1+1)
0018
(1+2)
055.7555.7555.7555.75
21 : AT&T
51.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
McLay

(Boat 37 - John McClay Jr. )
Matt Mucci
AllOpen009.5
(1)
0009.59.59.5
Austin Mucci
AllOpen000000
April Mucci
AllOpen000014.5
(1)
014.514.514.5
Jacob Mucci
AllOpen027.75
(1)
000027.7527.7527.7551.75
22 : valls ship
49.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Chuck
Rogers

(Boat 19 - Chuck Rogers)
Jay Peirano
AllOpen000000
Richard Shockley
AllOpen17
(1)
00000171717
Bonnie Peirano
AllOpen032
(1)
0000323232
Ryan Kenna
AllOpen00
(1)
000049
23 : Tower Hill Insurance
48.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Travis
Yaeckel

(Boat 44 - Travis Yaekel)
Logan Marshall
AllOpen000000
Mike Hisey
AllOpen024
(1)
024.5
(1)
0048.548.548.5
Matt Murray
AllOpen000000
Patrick Banis
AllOpen00000048.5
24 : SeaBulk Towing
44.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rob
Gorta

(Boat 20 - Rob Gorta)
Terry Fluke
AllOpen000000
Cole Morgan
AllOpen19
(1)
25.25
(1)
000044.2544.2544.25
Clint McCay
AllOpen000000
Clint McKay
AllOpen000000
Colin Proudfoot
AllOpen00000044.25
25 : Brandt #2
41.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Kenny
Good

(Boat 4 - Ken Good)
Lee Allen
AllOpen012
(1)
0000121212
Sarah Anderson
AllOpen000000
Karl Barnhart
AllOpen000011.5
(1)
011.511.511.5
Miguel Paludo
AllOpen18
(1)
0000018181841.5
26 : Tierra #1
38.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jeremy
Griffith

(Boat 13 - Jeremy Griffith)
Edward Fitzgerald
AllOpen000000
Joseph Antinori
AllOpen027.5
(1+2)
010.5
(1)
0038383838
27 : TECO
37.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Christian
Lugo

(Boat 45 - Christian Lugo)
Chris Chambers
AllOpen0012.5
(1)
00012.512.512.5
Bob Sanders
AllOpen000000
Chip Whitworth
AllOpen025
(1)
000025252537.5
28 : The Rod Squad
35.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Pat
Tomlin

(Boat 40 - Patrick Tomlin)
Colt McCay
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
James Cervi
AllOpen000000
Greg Lovelace
AllOpen21.75
(1+3)
0014
(1)
0035.7535.7535.75
Richard Easterwood
AllOpen00000035.75
29 : Trademark Nitrogen
29.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Mike
Goodwine

(Boat 5 - Mike Goodwine)
David Jarrett
AllOpen000000
Mark Buzbee
AllOpen000000
Dalton Farr
AllOpen000000
Jerry Greaves
AllOpen000000
Alec Rusche
AllOpen015.5
(1)
0014
(1)
029.529.529.529.5
30 : Florida Forklift #2
23.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Chris
Prevatt

(Boat 35 - Chris Prevatt)
Chad Bridges
AllOpen00023.25
(1)
0023.2523.2523.25
Wayne Gehrhardt
AllOpen000000
Paul Stephens
AllOpen0000
(1)
00
David Ball
AllOpen00000023.25
31 : Williams/Stantec
20.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Brett
Norris

(Boat 41 - Brett Norris)
Jose De Jesus
AllOpen020
(1)
0000202020
Mike Johnson
AllOpen000000
Zaid Dabash
AllOpen000000
David Kemper
AllOpen00000020
32 : BDO
19.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Lee
Murray

(Boat 27 - Lee Murray)
Sheldon Reddy
AllOpen000000
TJ Nunez
AllOpen19.5
(1)
0000019.519.519.5
Robert Hager
AllOpen00000019.5
33 : Rooms To Go
19.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Curt
Romanowski

(Boat 28 - Curt Romanowski)
Brian Knowles
AllOpen000000
Brian Letourneau
AllOpen000000
David Couchman
AllOpen000000
Katrina Horton
AllOpen019
(1)
000019191919
34 : Kimmins #2
18.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Amanda Serra
AllOpen000000
John Zemina
AllOpen18
(1)
0000018181818
35 : Baker Barrios
17.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Ryan
Harrington

(Boat 36 - Ryan Herrington)
Brady Harris
AllOpen000000
Dina Good
AllOpen000000
Kerra Kuzmick
AllOpen000000
Robert Ledford
AllOpen000017.5
(1)
017.517.517.517.5
36 : pb linehandlers
15.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Sam
Miller

(Boat 18 - Sam Miller)
Shannon Lemoine
AllOpen015
(1)
0000151515
Shawn Brown
AllOpen000000
Christine Peirano
AllOpen000000
Warren Wider
AllOpen00000015
37 : Belfor
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Thompson

(Boat 12 - Jason Thompson)
Shane Roby
AllOpen000000
Mike Strickland
AllOpen000000
Cody OConnor
AllOpen000000
37 : Port Tampa Bay
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Charlie
Howell

(Boat 1 - Charlie Howell)
Paul Anderson
AllOpen000000
Casey Perry
AllOpen000000
joseph williams
AllOpen000000
David Poe
AllOpen000000
37 : Osgood & Associates #1
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Keith
Benson

(Boat 31 - Keith Benson)
Michael Albritton
AllOpen000000
Gavin Reed
AllOpen000000
Trenton Albritton
AllOpen000000
37 : RNDC
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Alex
Martinez

(Boat 17 - Robert Martinez)
Frank Sierra
AllOpen000000
Ron Barcena
AllOpen000000
Carmine Iavarone
AllOpen000000
37 : Yacht Starship
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Mickey
Gibbs

(Boat 7 - Mickey Gibbs)
Tommy Craig
AllOpen000000
Dan Reifenberg
AllOpen000000
Rico Warren
AllOpen000000
Dustin Kelley
AllOpen000000
37 : RG & Co
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
john
gordon

(Boat 26 - John Gordon)
Jim O’Connor
AllOpen000000
Herman Lazzara
AllOpen000000
Will Lunt
AllOpen000000
Deborah Hayden
AllOpen000000
37 : Gulf Marine Repair
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Mark
Dilingham

(Boat 29 - Mark Dillngham)
Greg Smith
AllOpen000000
Matt Pope
AllOpen000000
Jack Rowland
AllOpen000000
Jose Santana
AllOpen000000
37 : Kimmins Contracting Corp #1
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Davis (Daddy Dave)
Markett

(Boat 10 - Dave Markett)
Damian Presiga
AllOpen000000
Jorge Fuentes
AllOpen000000
Tyler Lirio
AllOpen000000
37 : Florida Ave Brewing
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
PHIL
PEGLEY C*

(Boat 43 - Phil Pegley)
Anthony Derby
AllOpen000000
Will Adams
AllOpen000000
Brent Ligon
AllOpen000000
Stephanie Rogg
AllOpen000000

Sponsors & Partners