Leaderboard

302
New
564
Logged
104
Anglers

FWC High School Fishing Tournament 2021 - 2022
Leaderboard - For All 212 Days

Summary Scoreboard Length Weight Fullscreen Mode Download


Based on Number of items. Number of items included for Scoring per Species/Division/Day: Target: (All), Other Species: (All). .
Showing Leaderboard entry 1 to 2000
Points
(Quantity)
Score
Team Name & Position
Score
1 : Punta Gorda Middle School
157.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Brian Pavluchuk
AllHigh School Division00000000000000000000000002
(2)
00000222
Liam Halsey
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Brody Hunt
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Logan Holley
AllHigh School Division11
(11)
0000000003
(3)
000002
(2)
0000001
(1)
5
(5)
01
(1)
0001
(1)
242424
Ashlyn Law
AllHigh School Division000000000000000000003
(3)
0000000000333
Gabriel Teixeira
AllHigh School Division00000000000000000000000001
(1)
00000111
Ryland Rogner
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Landon Boyle
AllHigh School Division2
(2)
000000000000000000000000000000222
Nathan Platt
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000002
(2)
000000222
Max Miller
AllHigh School Division000000001
(1)
02
(2)
000001
(1)
0001
(1)
0001
(1)
2
(2)
1
(1)
0001
(1)
101010
Ashlyn Law
AllHigh School Division1
(1)
00000002
(2)
6
(6)
1
(1)
000001
(1)
0000003
(3)
10
(10)
28
(28)
1
(1)
0002
(2)
555555
Izaiah Lachman
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Callen Madden
AllHigh School Division00000000000000000000000001
(1)
00000111
Luca Rizza
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Payton Dano
AllHigh School Division00000000001
(1)
0001
(1)
0000000001
(1)
2
(2)
00000555
JR Madden
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Hayden Smith
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Gage McCluskey
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Justin Byassee
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Broderick Keegan
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Jaylon Hunter
AllHigh School Division2
(2)
000000000000000000000000000000222
Jackson Hay
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Micah Schaeffer
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Hunter Thomas
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Andrew Reiss
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000001
(1)
000000111
Aiden Thompson
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
EJ Boss
AllHigh School Division000000000000000000002
(2)
0000000000222
Derek Laster
AllHigh School Division3
(3)
0000000001
(1)
00000000000001
(1)
000000555
Brody Hunt
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Raymond Smith
AllHigh School Division0000000001
(1)
000000000000001
(1)
3
(3)
00002
(2)
777
Lily Vacopoulos
AllHigh School Division1
(1)
00000001
(1)
0000000000000000016
(16)
0001
(1)
191919
Olivia Tollison
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Brody Brantley
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Gavin White
AllHigh School Division6
(6)
00000000000000000000000008
(8)
0000141414
Logan Harvard
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Kollin Braswell
AllHigh School Division00000000000000000000000001
(1)
00000111
Adrian Van Beek vargas
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Dylan Beck
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Hayden Rudd
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Ely Griffith
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Bob DiMuzio
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Davin Willingham
AllHigh School Division1
(1)
000000000000000000000000000000111
2 : JW Mitchell High School
83.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Wilson Zheng
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Hayley O’Ryan
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Niko Mastracchio
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Geoffrey Dziena
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Kristian Georgiev
AllHigh School Division5
(5)
000000000000000000000000000000555
Noah Adelman
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Ashley Matute
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
William Hadley
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Christos Kezemides
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Leah Nichols
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
mina bashay
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Hayley O’Ryan
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Kayla Groppe
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Dominick Orama
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Brock Petersen
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Logan Koslin
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
aaron rapaport
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Camryn West
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Nico Mastrosimone
AllHigh School Division9
(9)
000000000000000000000000021
(21)
0003
(3)
333333
Jameson Mattson
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Bryce Sells
AllHigh School Division1
(1)
000000000000000000000000000001
(1)
222
Matt Fernandez
AllHigh School Division7
(7)
20
(20)
00000000000000000000000000000272727
Xavier Tavernaro
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Maranda Hopkins
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Matthew Whitmore
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000001
(1)
111
Nhan Nguyen
AllHigh School Division2
(2)
000000000000000000000000000000222
Skylet Pitre
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Michael Matos
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000001
(1)
111
Julia Emmanuelli
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Colton Rendell
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
KENNETH KRYSKO
AllHigh School Division000000000000000000000003
(3)
8
(8)
000001
(1)
121212
3 : Babcock Neighborhood School
14.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Nathan Ostrander
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Jorden Valdes
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Jahsiah Elliott
AllHigh School Division1
(1)
000000000000000000000000000000111
jadin lamb
AllHigh School Division8
(8)
00000000000000000000000004
(4)
0000121212
Brodie Duncan
AllHigh School Division1
(1)
000000000000000000000000000000111
Johnny Menear
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
4 : Melbourne High School
1.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Caleb Wallen
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Caelan Mead
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Matthew Shanosky
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000001
(1)
111
Joshua Kelly
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Ryder Eskew
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Harley Watkins V
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : South Walton High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Wojciech Kalina
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : Clearwater High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Braedan Grizzell
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : The Villages High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Gradu Logan
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : Liberty County High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Shelby Smith
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Lynzi Kelley
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : Bartram Trail High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Alex Prine
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : St. Cloud High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Rosser Jurgens
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : Atlantic High School
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Dylan Hill
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Jaxn Mills
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Natalie Knutson
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
5 : SKY Academy Englewood
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionLarge Mouth BassPeacock BassSpotted BassStriped Bass (Striper)Sunshine BassWhite BassBluefishBlue catfishChannel Cat FishGafftopsail CatfishHardhead catfishWhite CatfishBlack CrappieBlack drumFlounderKingfishLadyfishChain PickerelPermitFlorida PompanoRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadSpanish MackerelSpotted SeatroutMangrove SnapperSnook (all)BluegillRedbreast SunfishRedear Sunfish, ShellcrackerSpotted SunfishOtherDivisionDay(s)Total

Declan Porter
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
MarKel MacDonald
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Nico Remmers
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
John Ralston
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Tony Hall
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Donovan Lennie
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Natalia Shea
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Sean Almas
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000
Jefferson Friend
AllHigh School Division0000000000000000000000000000000

Sponsors & Partners