Leaderboard

0
New
182
Logged
168
Anglers
46
Teams

2021 PORT TAMPA BAYSLAM
Leaderboard - For All 1 Days

Summary Scoreboard Length Weight Fullscreen Mode Download


Based on Number of items. Number of items included for Scoring per Species/Division/Day: Target: Common snook(1), Red Drum (Redfish)(1), Mangrove Snapper(1), Crevalle jack(1), Tarpon(1), Spotted Seatrout(1), Other Species: (All). .
Only Top 1 scoring logs will be included in the leaderboard.
Showing Leaderboard entry 1 to 2000
Points
(Quantity)
Score
Team Name & Position
Score
1 : Brandt #1
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Kyle
NiFong
Ricky Ehrgott
AllOpen000000
Joey Yglesias
AllOpen0012
(1)
00
(1)
0121212
David Hale
AllOpen000000
Karl Barnhart
AllOpen30
(1)
28
(1)
0012.5
(1)
070.570.570.5
David Hemming
AllOpen00025.5
(1)
0025.525.525.5108
2 : Osgood & Associates
86.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
McLay
Michael "Mike Albritton
AllOpen23
(1+3)
27
(1+2)
019
(1+1)
17
(1)
0868686
Trenton Albritton
AllOpen000000
Rick Lence
AllOpen000000
Mike Albritton Jr.
AllOpen00000086
3 : Orion
84.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Tom
Campbell
Sean Vanderdrinck
AllOpen0
(1)
25
(1)
029
(1)
00545454
Claudio Dominguez
AllOpen00
(1)
0000
AJ Perez
AllOpen18.5
(1)
011.5
(1)
0
(1)
00303030
Mark Bell
AllOpen0
(1)
0000084
4 : Precision Build Solutions
78.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
William
Wise
Corey Yraguen
AllOpen24.5
(1)
00
(1+1)
00024.524.524.5
Joey Allen
AllOpen000000
Jason Bahamonde
AllOpen0
(1)
26
(1)
14.5
(1)
00040.540.540.5
Christopher Moore
AllOpen0
(1)
0
(1)
0013
(1)
013131378
5 : Mosaic Co.
73.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
john
gordon
Mike Schaub
AllOpen00030
(1)
00303030
Travis Strickland
AllOpen000000
Kris Kinnison
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Chris Jones
AllOpen28.5
(1)
15
(1)
000043.543.543.573.5
6 : Anchor Sandblasting - 2
72.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
Gunter
John Grill
AllOpen0000
(1)
00
Zach Del
AllOpen00020
(1)
00202020
Austin Elliott
AllOpen0
(1)
16.5
(1)
000016.516.516.5
Whitney Schouest
AllOpen35.5
(1+1)
0000035.535.535.572
7 : MD
71.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Mike Hamill
AllOpen000000
Aaron Medina
AllOpen22.75
(1)
21
(1)
11.75
(1)
16.25
(1)
0071.7571.7571.75
Angelo Scaffido
AllOpen000000
Steven Koster
AllOpen0
(1)
0000071.75
8 : Palmetto Beach Line Handlers
67.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Tim
Whitfield
Ann Shipherd
AllOpen26.75
(1+1)
22.5
(1)
0018
(1)
067.2567.2567.25
Christine Peirano
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
William "Jay" Schulz
AllOpen000000
Shawn Brown
AllOpen00000067.25
9 : Kimmins
67.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jim
Pollard
John Zemina
AllOpen16
(1+1)
14.5
(1)
9.25
(1)
27.25
(1)
00676767
Charlie Rollins
AllOpen00000067
10 : Buckeye Partners
65.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Aaron
Jackson
Kenneth Duff
AllOpen0
(1)
20
(1)
0000202020
Chad Crowther
AllOpen000000
Rob Lunk
AllOpen26.25
(1)
0019
(1)
0045.2545.2545.2565.25
11 : Tampa Bay Steel Corp
64.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Sebastian
Velez
David Brake
AllOpen000000
(0+1)
Bobby Burke
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Scott Butler
AllOpen22.5
(1+1)
0000022.522.522.5
Dan Story
AllOpen018
(1+1)
024
(1)
0042424264.5
11 : The Yerrid Foundation
64.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Dale Ison
AllOpen30
(1+3)
16
(1)
0018.5
(1)
064.564.564.564.5
13 : Old Republic National Title Ins. -2
61.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
KEVIN
OVERSTREET C*
William "Ted" Conner
AllOpen000000
Mark McElroy
AllOpen00020.5
(1)
0020.520.520.5
Rod Neuman
AllOpen024.5
(1+1)
16
(1+2)
0
(1+1)
0040.540.540.561
14 : Republic National Distribution
60.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Davis (Daddy Dave)
Markett
Carmine Iavarone
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Frank Sierra
AllOpen32
(1)
000
(1)
00323232
Ron Barcena
AllOpen00028
(1)
0028282860
15 : Brandt #2
58.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rick
Silkworth
Ricky Friedrich
AllOpen000000
Miles Armstrong
AllOpen026
(1)
0000262626
Adam Lambeth
AllOpen000000
David Jarrett
AllOpen0012.5
(1)
020
(1)
032.532.532.558.5
16 : Tampa Bay Pilots
53.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Clint McCay
AllOpen23.25
(1)
0000023.2523.2523.25
Jimmy Moore
AllOpen000000
Dino Mirabal
AllOpen00030.5
(1)
0030.530.530.5
Brett Monthie
AllOpen0000
(1)
0053.75
17 : Port Tampa Bay #3
51.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Scott Colman
AllOpen000000
Chip Whitworth
AllOpen0
(1+1)
00000
Johnathon "John" Colman
AllOpen0
(1)
14
(1)
0000141414
Chris Chambers
AllOpen37
(1+2)
0000037373751
18 : Beyel Bro.
50.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Robert
Little
Brad Williamson
AllOpen000000
ROSS MILLER
AllOpen000000
Nathaniel "Paul" Bates
AllOpen000000
Jason Hardwick
AllOpen21.5
(1+1)
29
(1)
000050.550.550.550.5
18 : Walbridge
50.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Bob
McGuire
Anthony Cuva
AllOpen00
(1+1)
0000
Kerra Kuzmick
AllOpen0
(1+3)
0
(1)
0000
Justin Perrino
AllOpen23
(1)
00000232323
Bill Kuzmick
AllOpen0
(1)
27.5
(1)
000027.527.527.550.5
20 : Infra-Metals
50.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Ric
Liles
Jade Davis
AllOpen000000
Butch Kinney
AllOpen000000
Dan Shirley
AllOpen000000
MICHAEL BROWN
AllOpen029.5
(1+1)
020.5
(1)
0050505050
21 : Hendry
46.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
PHIL
PEGLEY C*
Dennis Manelli
AllOpen31
(1+1)
00000313131
John Agliano
AllOpen000000
Hal Hendry
AllOpen000000
Harri Mootoor
AllOpen00015
(1)
0015151546
22 : Risky Business
43.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Prieto
Scott Rowe
AllOpen0
(1)
21.5
(1)
000021.521.521.5
Henry Kirkland
AllOpen000000
Jason Hisey
AllOpen22.25
(1)
0000022.2522.2522.25
Mike Hisey
AllOpen00000043.75
23 : SSP Media
39.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Capt.Wes
Burns
Michael Samaha
AllOpen000000
Bill Donigan
AllOpen000000
Anna Streufert
AllOpen13.25
(1)
0
(1)
000013.2513.2513.25
John Samaha
AllOpen026.25
(1)
000026.2526.2526.2539.5
24 : Gray Robinson
38.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Lineberger
Laura Lenhart
AllOpen22.75
(1)
0000022.7522.7522.75
Dean Cannon
AllOpen000000
Robert Stuart
AllOpen000016
(1)
0161616
Greg Brown
AllOpen00000038.75
25 : Gulf Marine
36.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Shane
Edelstein
Buddy Cason
AllOpen24
(1)
00000242424
Louis Hoffman
AllOpen000000
David Zacher
AllOpen0
(1)
012
(1)
000121212
Tyler McDaniel
AllOpen00000036
26 : Port Tampa Bay
35.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rob
Gorta
Paul Anderson
AllOpen17
(1)
00000171717
Lee Schaffler
AllOpen000000
Joe Williams
AllOpen018
(1)
000018181835
27 : PCS Civil
34.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

James Myers
AllOpen000000
Redentor Nicolasora
AllOpen00015
(1)
00151515
Ryan Ebbers
AllOpen000000
Brian Jordan
AllOpen19
(1)
0000019191934
28 : Liberty Concrete
27.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Ryan
Harrington
Ysabella Guggino
AllOpen000000
Frank Nelson
AllOpen000000
Evan Pollitt
AllOpen000000
Robert "Bob" Allen
AllOpen027.5
(1)
000027.527.527.527.5
29 : Ports America
25.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Doug
Fisher
Colt McCay
AllOpen25.5
(1)
0000025.525.525.5
Greg Lovelace
AllOpen0
(1+1)
00000
Brent Boisvert
AllOpen00000025.5
30 : Valls Tampa
25.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rick
Seward
Jay Peirano
AllOpen000000
Jeff Brue
AllOpen25.25
(1)
0000025.2525.2525.25
Bonnie Peirano
AllOpen0
(1)
0000025.25
31 : WIlliams Co
24.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Brett
Norris
Nicholas Mercurio
AllOpen0
(1+7)
00000
George "Tony" Rouse
AllOpen24.5
(1+5)
0000024.524.524.5
Jose De Jesus
AllOpen0
(1+3)
00000
Mike Johnson
AllOpen0
(1+5)
0000024.5
32 : RGCO
23.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Keith
Benson
Jim O’Connor
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Tommy Sudderth
AllOpen000000
Chris Terrigino
AllOpen23
(1)
00000232323
Jay Halferty
AllOpen00000023
33 : Cemex
21.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Travis
Yaeckel
Logan Mullins
AllOpen21.5
(1)
0000021.521.521.5
David Wilson
AllOpen000000
Daniel" Danny" Mullins
AllOpen000000
Rick Diaz
AllOpen00000021.5
34 : Azzarelli Paving
20.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Jose Arce
AllOpen000000
Bryan Price
AllOpen000000
Jay Azzarelli
AllOpen20
(1)
0000020202020
35 : Port Tampa Bay #2
18.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Thompson
Larry Shipp
AllOpen000000
Raul Alfonso
AllOpen18.5
(1+2)
0000018.518.518.5
David Bevirt
AllOpen00000018.5
36 : Renaissance Planning
17.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

AJ Decker
AllOpen000000
Matt Mucci
AllOpen000000
Chris Flack
AllOpen17
(1+1)
0000017171717
37 : Suffolk
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Matt
Santiago
Rhonda Nelson
AllOpen000000
Cindy Cox
AllOpen000000
Truett Gardner
AllOpen000000
Genevieve Ohara
AllOpen000000
37 : NOVA
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Todd
Redmond
Cody Powell
AllOpen000000
Dany Romero
AllOpen000000
Brian Schnier
AllOpen000000
Thomas Powell
AllOpen000000
37 : Gilbane
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
TJ
Stewart
Brady Harris
AllOpen000000
Robert Ledford
AllOpen000000
Chris Bailey
AllOpen000000
Patrick Blair
AllOpen000000
37 : Old Republic National Title Ins. -1
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Steve
Betz
Mark Budzinski
AllOpen000000
John "Jack" Bello
AllOpen000000
KD Jacobs
AllOpen000000
37 : Anchor Sandblasting - 1
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Billy
Nobles
Sarah Anderson
AllOpen000000
Tony Stokes
AllOpen000000
Jason Buker
AllOpen000000
Zach Hammons
AllOpen000000
37 : Advanced Roofing
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
McMillan
Rick Culver
AllOpen000000
Anthony Fazio
AllOpen000000
Joe Kelly
AllOpen000000
Bob Lacasse
AllOpen000000
37 : ASI Landscape Managment
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Lee
Blick
Marc Ferlita
AllOpen000000
Kat Diggs
AllOpen000000
Ray Aponte
AllOpen000000
37 : Reno
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
LORI
DEATON
Ryan Blake
AllOpen000000
Scott Miller
AllOpen000000
Trevor Horton
AllOpen000000
Ryan Gniadek
AllOpen000000
37 : ASI/Osgood
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Frank
Leto
Michael "Mike" McPherson
AllOpen000000
Mark Almeda
AllOpen000000
Steve Bagiardi
AllOpen000000
Todd Osgood
AllOpen000000
37 : Rooms To Go
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Curt
Romanowski
Katrina Horton
AllOpen000000
Brian Letourneau
AllOpen000000
Roy Closs
AllOpen000000
Brian Knowles
AllOpen000000

Sponsors & Partners