Leaderboard

0
New
31
Logged
85
Anglers
45
Teams

2020 Cowford Redfish Tournament
Leaderboard - For All 1 Days

Summary Scoreboard Length Weight Fullscreen Mode Download


Based on Number of items. Number of items included for Scoring per Species/Division/Day: Target: Red Drum (Redfish)(2), Sheepshead(0), Other Species: (All). .
Only Top 2 scoring logs will be included in the leaderboard.
Showing Leaderboard entry 1 to 2000
Points
(Quantity)
Score
Team Name & Position
Score
1 : Stafford / Staten
132.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Brian Stafford
AllSpin000
Fly76
(2)
00767676
Colton Staton
AllSpin000
Fly56
(2)
00565656132
2 : Belton / Morgan
93.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Trevor Belton
AllSpin000
Fly000
Hunter Morgan
AllSpin0
(1)
00
Fly93
(2)
0093939393
3 : Gerrard / Johnson
89.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

William Gerrard
AllSpin000
Fly000
Stephen Johnson
AllSpin000
Fly89
(2)
0089898989
4 : Hancock / Stegura
86.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Chase
AllSpin000
Fly000
Vince Stegura
AllSpin000
Fly86.5
(2+1)
0086.586.586.586.5
5 : Waibel / Gundayao
68.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Nicholas Waibel
AllSpin000
Fly36
(1)
00363636
Randy Gundayao
AllSpin000
Fly32
(2)
0032323268
6 : McClendon / McClendon
53.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Taylor McLendon
AllSpin0
(2+1)
00
Fly000
Josh McLendon
AllSpin53
(2)
0053
Fly000535353
7 : Nichols / Jannerbo
52.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Conn Jannerbo
AllSpin000
Fly52
(1)
00525252
Colin Nichols
AllSpin000
Fly00052
8 : McNally / Stoots
31.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Shannon McNally
AllSpin31
(2)
0031
Fly0003131
David Stoots
AllSpin0
(1)
00
Fly00031
9 : Elomaa / Cannady
30.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Jacob Cannady
AllSpin30
(2)
0030
Fly0003030
John Elomaa
AllSpin000
Fly00030
10 : Mitchell / Mitchell
29.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Cameron Mitchell
AllSpin29.5
(2)
0029.5
Fly00029.529.5
Stewart Mitchell
AllSpin000
Fly00029.5
11 : Leslie
22.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Kevin Leslie
AllSpin22.5
(1)
0022.5
Fly00022.522.522.5
12 : Buchanan / Harris
14.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Paul Harris
AllSpin000
Fly000
Matthew Buchanan
AllSpin14
(1)
0014
Fly000141414
13 : Peterson / Myatt
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Chris Peterson
AllSpin000
Fly000
Mike Myatt
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Bailey / Bradley
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Joseph Bailey
AllSpin000
Fly000
Matthew Bradley
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Ashouri / Ashouri / Ventriglia
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Matthew Ventriglia
AllSpin000
Fly000
Rami Ashouri
AllSpin000
Fly000
Rani Ashouri
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Dyal
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Bradd Dyal
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Brooks / Brooks
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Cody Brooks
AllSpin000
Fly000
Shawn Brooks
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Abboud / Adams
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Timothy Abboud
AllSpin000
Fly000
Terrian Adams
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Peterson / Yount
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

JC Peterson
AllSpin000
Fly000
Jimmy Yount
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Robby Lacey
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Robby Lacey
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Thomas Gougherty
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Thomas Gougherty
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Buehn / Glowacki
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Bob Buehn
AllSpin000
Fly000
Edmund Glowacki
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Bianco / Leavine
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Hunter Leavine
AllSpin000
Fly000
Benny Blanco
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Raiford / Raiford
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

John Raiford
AllSpin000
Fly000
Tom Raiford
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Darga
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Thomas Darga
AllSpin000
Fly000
Monica Darga
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Danielle Davidson
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Danielle Davidson
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Bariglio
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

todd bariglio
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Wally Perez
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Wally Perez
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Maloney / Helsby
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Kevin Maloney
AllSpin000
Fly000
Robert Helsby
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Quinones / Presson
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

James Quinones
AllSpin000
Fly000
Joey Presson
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Kent / Stelter
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Lee Stelter
AllSpin000
Fly000
Charles Kent
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Duett / Duett
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Brett Duett
AllSpin000
Fly000
Morgan Duett
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Boucher / Hamel
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Mary Hamel
AllSpin000
Fly000
Mark Boutcher
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Byous / Wilder
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Terry Wilder
AllSpin000
Fly000
Luke Byous
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Buehn / Mackey
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Garrett MACKEY
AllSpin000
Fly000
William Buehn
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Mangan / Whiteman
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Tom Mangan
AllSpin000
Fly000
Kenny Whiteman
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Jones / Wright / Kennedy
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Kevin Kennedy
AllSpin000
Fly000
Jordan Wright
AllSpin000
Fly000
Josh Jones
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Solomon / Tibbits / Tibbits
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Tim Tibbits
AllSpin000
Fly000
Ferris Solomon
AllSpin000
Fly000
Merriellen Tibbits
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Blackwell / Chiepalich / Cummings
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Hammet Blackwell
AllSpin000
Fly000
Ben Cummings
AllSpin000
Fly000
Stephen Chiepalich
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Germain / Schilling
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Mason Schilling
AllSpin000
Fly000
Tyler Germain
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Joost-Miller / Murray
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Jeremiah Joost-Miller
AllSpin000
Fly000
Ttey Murray
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Labreche / Uhle
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Blake Labreche
AllSpin000
Fly000
Jacob Uhle
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Messenger / Schaeffer
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Cole Schaeffer
AllSpin000
Fly000
Scott Messinger
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : Colin Nichols
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Colin Nichols
AllSpin000
Fly000
13 : William Cochran
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionRed Drum (Redfish)SheepsheadOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

William Cochran
AllSpin000
Fly000

Sponsors & Partners