Leaderboard

0
New
158
Logged
126
Anglers
34
Teams

2019 PORT TAMPA BAYSLAM
Leaderboard - For All 1 Days

Summary Scoreboard Length Weight Fullscreen Mode Download


Based on Number of items. Number of items included for Scoring per Species/Division/Day: Target: Common snook(1), Red Drum (Redfish)(1), Mangrove Snapper(1), Crevalle jack(1), Tarpon(1), Spotted Seatrout(1), Other Species: (All). .
Only Top 1 scoring logs will be included in the leaderboard.
Showing Leaderboard entry 1 to 2000
Points
(Quantity)
Score
Team Name & Position
Score
1 : Buckeye
108.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Aaron
Jackson

(Buckeye Partners)
David Clark
AllOpen000000
Roger New
AllOpen027
(1)
025
(1)
00525252
Rob Lunk
AllOpen0
(1)
00013
(1)
0131313
Kenneth Duff
AllOpen24
(1)
019
(1)
000434343108
2 : Batson-Cook Company
104.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Kyle
NiFong

(Batson-Cook)
Nick Larkin
AllOpen029.5
(1)
00
(1)
0029.529.529.5
Rick Sharp
AllOpen0
(1)
012
(1)
000121212
Sean Bradley
AllOpen000000
Bob Allen
AllOpen25.25
(1)
00
(1)
24
(1)
14
(1)
063.2563.2563.25104.75
3 : Hendry
102.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Capt.Wes
Burns

(Hendry)
Kristen Chittenden
AllOpen30.5
(1)
012.25
(1)
00042.7542.7542.75
Dennis Manelli
AllOpen000000
KC Misemer
AllOpen027.25
(1)
0014
(1)
041.2541.2541.25
David Hale
AllOpen0
(1)
0
(1)
018.5
(1+1)
0018.518.518.5102.5
4 : FISHON
98.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Bill Crittendon
AllOpen000000
Chris Hart
AllOpen36.5
(1)
26.25
(1)
000062.7562.7562.75
Dale Ison
AllOpen0013.25
(1+1)
00013.2513.2513.25
Jason Bahamonde
AllOpen00022.75
(1)
0022.7522.7522.7598.75
5 : Sims Crane
88.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Robert
Little

(Sims Crane)
Casey Jenkins
AllOpen42
(1+3)
15.25
(1)
10
(1)
21
(1)
0088.2588.2588.2588.25
6 : Shooting Stars Post
85.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Jim Donigan
AllOpen00017.5
(1)
0017.517.517.5
Steven Guggino
AllOpen0011
(1)
000111111
Michael Samaha
AllOpen24.25
(1+1)
00
(1)
011
(1)
035.2535.2535.25
Fritz Archerd
AllOpen021.75
(1)
00
(1)
0021.7521.7521.7585.5
7 : Hendry 3
82.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Spencer
Goodwin

(Hendry 3)
John Mrva
AllOpen0
(1+2)
25.5
(1)
00
(1+1)
00
(0+1)
25.525.525.5
Whitney Schouest
AllOpen18.25
(1+1)
000
(1+2)
19.5
(1+2)
0
(0+2)
37.7537.7537.75
Zach Hammons
AllOpen000000
Tony Stokes
AllOpen00018.75
(1+2)
00
(0+1)
18.7518.7518.7582
8 : Worm Wigglers
81.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jim
Lemke

(Worm Wigglers)
John Zemina
AllOpen34.5
(1)
18
(1)
8.5
(1+1)
20
(1+2)
00818181
Charlie Rollins
AllOpen00000081
9 : Tampa Bay Steel
78.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Travis
Yaeckel

(Tampa Bay Steel)
Bobby Burke
AllOpen00021.5
(1)
18
(1)
039.539.539.5
Thomas Hampton
AllOpen028
(1)
11
(1)
0
(1)
00393939
Mark Stewart
AllOpen00
(1)
00
(1)
0078.5
10 : Risky Business
76.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Lee
Blick

(Risky Business)
Blane Hartzog
AllOpen000000
Mike Hisey
AllOpen000000
Michael Moureau
AllOpen000000
Jason Hisey
AllOpen35
(1+1)
28
(1)
13.5
(1+1)
000
(0+1)
76.576.576.576.5
11 : Droppin’ Bait 2
71.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Tom
Campbell

(Droppin' Bait 2)
Mark Bell
AllOpen29.5
(1+1)
29.5
(1)
12
(1+1)
000
(0+1)
717171
David Ostrofsky
AllOpen000000
Dany Romero
AllOpen000000
Michael Freiner
AllOpen0
(1)
0000071
12 : HCP Associates
67.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Mark
Gore

(HCP)
Ken Ausley
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Eric Polins
AllOpen25.5
(1)
0000025.525.525.5
George Guida
AllOpen0
(1)
31
(1+1)
11
(1)
000424242
Sean Coniglio
AllOpen00000067.5
13 : Gilbane Building Company
67.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
JASON
LINEBERGER

(Gilbane)
Josh Jordan
AllOpen000000
Brady Harris
AllOpen23
(1)
013
(1+1)
16
(1)
15
(1+1)
0676767
Patrick Blair
AllOpen000000
Ricky Guimont
AllOpen00000067
14 : PORT TAMPA BAY 2
58.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Brett
Norris

(Port Tampa Bay 2)
Raul Alfonso
AllOpen25
(1+1)
0014
(1)
00393939
David Bevirt
AllOpen000019.25
(1)
019.2519.2519.25
Frank Nelson
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Brad Swanson
AllOpen00000
(1)
058.25
15 : Suffolk 1
56.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Steve
Betz

(Suffolk 1)
Rhonda Nelson
AllOpen000013.5
(1+1)
013.513.513.5
Gordon Glover
AllOpen0
(1)
000
(1)
00
(0+2)
Cindy Cox
AllOpen25.5
(1)
0017.5
(1)
0043434356.5
16 : EWI Construction
52.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
McLay

(EWI)
Karl Strauch
AllOpen000000
Casey Ellison
AllOpen0012.25
(1)
00012.2512.2512.25
Ram Kancharla
AllOpen24
(1+2)
00016.5
(1+2)
040.540.540.5
James Brearlely
AllOpen00000052.75
17 : Online Transport Intl
50.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jim
Pollard

(Fish Chasers)
John Murphy
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
art perry
AllOpen30.5
(1)
0019.5
(1)
00505050
Greg Lovelace
AllOpen000000
Austin taylor
AllOpen00000050
18 : 400 Channelside
49.750
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Matt
Santiago

(400 Channelside)
Dana Muller
AllOpen000000
David Fusco
AllOpen28
(1)
0021.75
(1)
0049.7549.7549.75
Alex Engel
AllOpen0000
(1)
00
York Murray
AllOpen00000049.75
19 : Reno
46.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Chris
Prevatt

(Reno)
Ryan Blake
AllOpen000000
Matt Floyd
AllOpen000000
Tony Farren
AllOpen000000
Trevor Horton
AllOpen22
(1+3)
09.5
(1)
015
(1)
046.546.546.546.5
20 : Hendry 2
44.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Kevin
Little

(Hendry 2)
Buddy Cason
AllOpen0
(1)
00000
Justin Russell
AllOpen24
(1)
00000242424
Zach Del
AllOpen000000
Kevin Williamson
AllOpen0
(1)
0020
(1)
0020202044
21 : INFRA-METALS CO.
42.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Ric
Liles

(Infra-Metals Co.)
Jade Davis
AllOpen000000
Dan Shirley
AllOpen000000
Steve Jones
AllOpen000000
MICHAEL BROWN
AllOpen20
(1)
0022
(1)
0042424242
22 : WSP USA Inc.
41.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Frank
Diaz

(WSP USA Inc.)
Todd Laine
AllOpen00
(1)
0000
Bob Clifford
AllOpen023.5
(1)
000023.523.523.5
Bruce Laurion
AllOpen000000
Brian Tanberg
AllOpen18
(1)
0000018181841.5
23 : Ceres Cartel
40.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Thompson

(Ceres Cartel)
Matt Young
AllOpen000000
Joel Rivera
AllOpen00018
(1)
00181818
Tim Young
AllOpen22
(1)
00000222222
Steve Healey
AllOpen00000040
24 : Tampa Bay Pilots
39.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Troy
Sapp

(Tampa Bay Pilots)
Allen Thompson
AllOpen00021
(1)
00212121
Patrice Jackson
AllOpen0000
(1)
00
Terry Fluke
AllOpen18
(1)
0000018181839
25 : Droppin’ Bait
31.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
john
gordon

(Droppin' Bait 1)
John Bolles
AllOpen000000
Wes Dortch
AllOpen000012
(1)
0121212
AJ Perez
AllOpen19
(1)
00000191919
Mark Cincotta
AllOpen00000
(1)
031
26 : Marine Towing
26.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Mark
Thomas

(Marine Towing)
Bruce Cameron
AllOpen26
(1)
00000262626
Micah Delac
AllOpen000000
John Amato
AllOpen000000
Jennifer Amato
AllOpen00000026
27 : Celebrity Cruises
22.250
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Mike
Witforth

(Celebrity)
Nicole Blanco
AllOpen000000
Claudia Lezcano
AllOpen22.25
(1)
0000022.2522.2522.25
Joyce Lopez
AllOpen000000
Dominique Taleno
AllOpen00000022.25
28 : CPPI
21.500
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Curt
Romanowski

(CPPI)
Caitlin Shick
AllOpen00021.5
(1)
0021.521.521.5
Ashley Policastri
AllOpen000000
Ken Cowart
AllOpen000000
(0+2)
Alex DeYoung
AllOpen00000021.5
29 : Seabulk Towing
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
John
Gunter

(Seabulk Towing)
Chris Baldwin
AllOpen000000
Bonnie Peirano
AllOpen000000
Jay Peirano
AllOpen000000
Leland Holstein
AllOpen000000
29 : Power-Pole Anchors
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jeremy
Heimes

(Power Pole)
Daniel Benson
AllOpen000000
Scott Autry
AllOpen000000
John Pierce
AllOpen000000
Saul Vasquez
AllOpen000000
29 : PORT TAMPA BAY
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rick
Silkworth

(Port Tampa Bay)
Joe Williams
AllOpen000000
Genevieve O’Hara
AllOpen000000
Paul Anderson
AllOpen000000
Michael Brown
AllOpen000000
29 : Ceres Marine
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Keith
Benson

(Ceres 2)
Brad Ziegler
AllOpen000000
Tom Simmers
AllOpen000000
Dan Hall
AllOpen000000
Daniel Bare
AllOpen000000
29 : Republic National
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Chet
Jennings

(Republic National)
Carmine Iavarone
AllOpen000000
Frank Sierra
AllOpen000000
29 : Suffolk 2
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
KEVIN
OVERSTREET C*

(Suffolk 2)
Peter Van Werner
AllOpen000000
James Young
AllOpen000000
Ben Wilson
AllOpen000000
Tom Walsh
AllOpen000000

Sponsors & Partners